# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26-05-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Bertrix | Annulé |
2 | 26-05-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Bertrix | Annulé |
3 | 26-05-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Bellefontaine A | Annulé |
4 | 27-05-18 | 10:00 | Carlsbourg - Réserve A | 0 - 5 |
5 | 27-05-18 | 10:00 | Mageret A - Réserve B | 2 - 2 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-05-18 | 16:00 | Sibret B - Longlier Dames | 2 - 3 |
2 | 21-05-18 | 16:00 | Longlier Dames - Ste Marie Wid. A | 2 - 0 |
3 | 20-05-18 | 10:00 | Paliseul - Réserve A | 0 - 5 |
4 | 20-05-18 | 10:00 | Chaumont B - Réserve B | 4 - 3 |
5 | 16-05-18 | 18:30 | Nassogne - U21 Prov. | 5 - 0 |
6 | 19-05-18 | 15:00 | Rossignol - U21 Prov. | 2 - 1 |
7 | 21-05-18 | 15:00 | U21 Prov. - Roy | 5 - 0 |
8 | 16-05-18 | 18:30 | FCJL Arlon A - U17 Prov. | 2 - 1 |
9 | 19-05-18 | 16:30 | Gouvy - U17 Prov. | 3 - 1 |
10 | 21-05-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov. - Bercheux | 1 - 0 |
11 | 19-05-18 | 10:00 | U6 : Festifoot à Namoussart | ?-? |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13-05-18 | 15:00 | Grandvoir - Longlier B | 0 - 3 |
2 | 10-05-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Houffalize | 3 - 2 |
3 | 12-05-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Marloie | 0 - 1 |
4 | 13-05-18 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Ste Marie Wid. | 4 - 1 |
5 | 13-05-18 | 10:00 | Réserve B Vaux s/Sûre | 6 - 2 |
6 | 08-05-18 | 19:30 | U21 Prov. - Nassogne | 5 - 0 |
7 | 10-05-18 | 15:00 | U21 Prov. - Libramont A | 4 - 2 |
8 | 12-05-18 | 13:00 | FCJL Arlon - U21 Prov. | 0 - 5 |
9 | 10-05-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov. - Bertrix | 2 - 4 |
10 | 12-05-18 | 15:00 | Florenville - U17 Prov. | 3 - 2 |
11 | 12-05-18 | 09:30 | Waltzing A - U13 Semi-Prov. | annulé |
12 | 12-05-18 | 11:00 | Waltzing A Niv.1 - U12 Semi-Prov. | annulé |
13 | 12-05-18 | 11:00 | Waltzing A Niv.1 - U11 Semi-Prov. | annulé |
14 | 12-05-18 | 09:30 | Waltzing A Niv.1 - U10 Semi-Prov. | ?-? |
15 | 12-05-18 | 11:00 | U9 - Warmifontaine | ?-? |
16 | 12-05-18 | 10:00 | U8 - Bertrix Niv.1 | 13 - 6 |
17 | 12-05-18 | 10:00 | Florenville - U7 | annulé |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06-05-18 | 15:00 | Sibret - Longlier B | 1 - 7 |
2 | 05-05-18 | 16:00 | Vance - Longlier Dames | 1 - 5 |
3 | 06-05-18 | 11:00 | St Pierre - Réserve A | 5 - 0 |
4 | 06-05-18 | 10:00 | Ste Ode - Réserve B | 0 - 8 |
5 | 05-05-18 | 15:00 | U21 Prov - Saint Mard | 2 - 4 |
6 | 05-05-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov - Vaux Noville A | 1 - 3 |
7 | 05-05-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Meix-dvt-Virton | 3 - 5 |
8 | 05-05-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Habay-la-Neuve | 8 - 3 |
9 | 05-05-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Meix-dvt-Virton A | 1 - 2 |
10 | 05-05-18 | 10:00 | U10 Semi-Prov. - Bouillon | ?-? |
11 | 05-05-18 | 09:30 | Libramont C - U 9 | annulé |
12 | 05-05-18 | 10:00 | Carlsbourg Niv.2 - U8 | 6 - 8 |
13 | 05-05-18 | 10:00 | U7 - Grandvoir | 17 - 5 |
14 | 05-05-18 | 10:00 | U6 : Festifoot à Orgeo | ?-? |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29-04-18 | 15:00 | Longlier A - R Aywaille FC | 3-3 |
2 | 24-04-18 | 20:00 | Longlier B - Sibret | 2-1 |
3 | 28-04-18 | 20:00 | Saint Hubert - Longlier B | 0-0 |
4 | 01-05-18 | 15:00 | Bouillon - Longlier B | 3-4 |
5 | 28-04-18 | 16:00 | Salm - Longlier Dames | 2-0 |
6 | 29-04-18 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Neuvillers | 1-8 |
7 | 29-04-18 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Bastogne | 4-0 |
8 | 28-04-18 | 16:00 | Waltzing - U21 Prov | 3-2 |
9 | 28-04-18 | 15:00 | Saint Mard - U17 Prov | 2-2 |
10 | 28-04-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Habay-la-Neuve A | 6-3 |
11 | 28-04-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Bouillon | 5-1 |
12 | 21-04-18 | 10:00 | Bellefontaine A - U11 Semi-Prov. | 0-3 |
13 | 28-04-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Habay-la-Neuve A | 4-11 |
14 | 28-04-18 | 10:00 | U10 Semi-Prov. - Messancy A | ?-? |
15 | 28-04-18 | 10:00 | Grandvoir - U9 | 4-14 |
16 | 28-04-18 | 09:30 | Petitvoir NIV.2 - U8 | 7-9 |
17 | 28-04-18 | 10:00 | Florenville A NIV.2 - U7 | 6-8 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22-04-18 | 15:00 | RUS Givry - Longlier A | 5 - 0 |
2 | 21-04-18 | 18:00 | Longlier B - Bastogne | 2 - 0 |
3 | 21-04-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Meix le Tige | 3 - 1 |
4 | 22-04-18 | 10:00 | Libramont - Réserve A | 5 - 0 |
5 | 22-04-18 | 10:00 | Mageret B - Réserve B | 0 - 0 |
6 | 21-04-18 | 15:00 | Habaysienne - U21 Prov | 2 - 6 |
7 | 20-04-18 | 20:00 | Libramont A - U17 Prov | 1 - 3 |
8 | 21-04-18 | 10:45 | Bertrix - U13 Semi-Prov. | 1 - 7 |
9 | 21-04-18 | 10:45 | Bertrix - U12 Semi-Prov. | 2 - 4 |
10 | 18-04-18 | 18:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A Niv.1 | 5 - 3 |
11 | 20-04-18 | 19:00 | Marbehan A - U10 Semi-Prov. | ?-? |
13 | 21-04-18 | 11:00 | U9 - Sainte-Marie W. | 24 - 3 |
14 | 21-04-18 | 10:00 | U7 - Orgeo | 9 - 7 |
15 | 21-04-18 | 10:00 | U6 : Festifoot à Longlier | ?-? |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14-04-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - RRC Stockay-Warfusée | ?-? |
2 | 14-04-18 | 20:00 | Ochamps - Longlier B | ?-? |
3 | 13-04-18 | 20:30 | Aisne - Longlier Dames | ?-? |
4 | 15-04-18 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Rossart | ?-? |
5 | 15-04-18 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Sibret | ?-? |
6 | 14-04-18 | 15:00 | Winaloise A - U21 Prov | ?-? |
7 | 14-04-18 | 16:30 | Oppagne A - U17 Prov | ?-? |
8 | 14-04-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A | ?-? |
9 | 14-04-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A Niv.1 | ?-? |
10 | 14-04-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A Niv.1 | ?-? |
11 | 14-04-18 | 10:00 | U10 Semi-Prov. Waltzing A Niv.1 | ?-? |
12 | 14-04-18 | 10:00 | Namoussart N.3 - U9 | ?-? |
13 | 14-04-18 | 09:15 | Bertrix NIV.1 - U8 | ?-? |
14 | 14-04-18 | 11:15 | Sainte Cécile NIV.2 - U7 | ? - ? |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14-04-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - RRC Stockay-Warfusée | 0-1 |
2 | 14-04-18 | 20:00 | Ochamps - Longlier B | 1-1 |
3 | 13-04-18 | 20:30 | Aisne - Longlier Dames | 3-1 |
4 | 15-04-18 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Rossart | 5-0 |
5 | 15-04-18 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Sibret | 4-2 |
6 | 14-04-18 | 15:00 | Winaloise A - U21 Prov | 3-0 |
7 | 14-04-18 | 16:30 | Oppagne A - U17 Prov | 8-2 |
8 | 14-04-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A | 1 - 1 |
9 | 14-04-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A Niv.1 | 2 - 4 |
10 | 14-04-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A Niv.1 | 5 - 0 |
11 | 14-04-18 | 10:00 | U10 Semi-Prov. - Waltzing A Niv.1 | 5-0 |
12 | 14-04-18 | 10:00 | Namoussart N.3 - U9 | 2 - 10 |
13 | 14-04-18 | 09:15 | Bertrix NIV.1 - U8 | 4-10 |
14 | 14-04-18 | 11:15 | Sainte Cécile NIV.2 - U7 | 18 - 3 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08-04-18 | 15:00 | FC Richelle - Longlier A | 2-2 |
2 | 07-04-18 | 20:00 | Libin - Longlier B | 1-1 |
3 | 07-04-18 | 16:00 | Meix-le-Tige - Longlier Dames | 1-1 |
4 | 08-04-18 | 10:00 | Orgeo - Réserve A | 2-2 |
5 | 08-04-18 | 10:00 | Witry - Réserve B | 1-8 |
6 | 06-04-18 | 20:00 | U21 Prov - Givry A | 2-2 |
7 | 07-04-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov - Bouillon A | 5-4 |
8 | 07-04-18 | 13:00 | Messancy A - U13 Semi-Prov. | ?-? |
9 | 07-04-18 | 13:00 | Messancy A - U12 Semi-Prov. | 9-3 |
10 | 07-04-18 | 09:30 | Messancy A - U11 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
11 | 07-04-18 | 10:30 | Fouches - U10 Semi-Prov. | ?-? |
12 | 07-04-18 | 11:00 | Warmifontaine - U9 | Remis |
13 | 07-04-18 | 10:00 | U8 - Assenois B Niv.1 | 22-0 |
14 | 07-04-18 | 10:00 | U7 - Florenville B N.2 | 6 - 7 |
13 | 07-04-18 | 10:00 | U6 : Festifoot à Grandvoir | ?-? |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28-03-18 | 20:30 | Longlier A - Herstal | 2 - 1 |
2 | 30-03-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - Cointe | 4-1 |
3 | 31-03-18 | 15:00 | Paliseul - Longlier B | 0-3 |
4 | 02-04-18 | 15:00 | Longlier B - Mageret | 3-1 |
5 | 31-03-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Aisne | 1-3 |
6 | 31-03-18 | 15:00 | U21 Prov. - Nassogne | ?-? |
7 | 02-04-18 | 15:00 | U21 Prov. - Waltzing | 3-4 |
8 | 31-03-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov. - FCJL Arlon A | 1-1 |
9 | 02-04-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov. - Saint Mard | 4-3 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24-03-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - RSC Habay-la-N. | 0-0 |
2 | 24-03-18 | 20:00 | Longlier B - Vaux Noville | 3-0 |
3 | 23-03-18 | 20:00 | Nassogne A - Longlier Dames | 0-9 |
4 | 25-03-18 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Warmifontaine | 3-6 |
5 | 23-03-18 | 20:00 | U21 Prov - Oppagne | 3-6 |
6 | 24-03-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov - Tintigny | 5-1 |
7 | 24-03-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Jamoigne-Chiny A | 2-2 |
8 | 24-03-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Jamoigne-Chiny | 7-3 |
9 | 24-03-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Bertrix | 2-5 |
10 | 24-03-18 | 10:00 | U10 Semi-Prov. - Bertrix | 2-4 |
11 | 24-03-18 | 11:00 | U9 - Libramont C | 12-10 |
12 | 24-03-18 | 09:30 | Assenois A Niv.1 - U8 | 6-7 |
13 | 24-03-18 | 10:00 | Grandvoir - U7 | 2-17 |
14 | 24-03-18 | 10:00 | U6 : Festifoot à Namoussart | NEANT |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18-03-18 | 15:00 | RCS Verlaine - Longlier A | 1 - 2 |
2 | 17-03-18 | 20:00 | Bercheux - Longlier B | 1 - 1 |
3 | 17-03-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Ethe | 0 - 1 |
4 | 18-03-18 | 10:00 | Petitvoir - Réserve A | Remis |
5 | 18-03-18 | 10:00 | Cobreville - Réserve B | 0 - 5 |
6 | 17-03-18 | 16:00 | Meix-dvt-Virton - U21 Prov | 3 - 2 |
7 | 17-03-18 | 15:00 | Aubange A - U17 Prov | 1 - 0 |
8 | 17-03-18 | 13:30 | Habay-la-N. A - U13 Semi-Prov. | 4 - 3 |
9 | 17-03-18 | 13:00 | Bouillon - U12 Semi-Prov. | 2 - 3 |
10 | 17-03-18 | 11:00 | Habay-la-N. A - U11 Semi-Prov. | 4 - 2 |
11 | 17-03-18 | 09:30 | Messancy A - U10 Semi-Prov. | 10 - 2 |
12 | 17-03-18 | 11:00 | U9 - Grandvoir | 12 - 1 |
13 | 17-03-18 | 10:00 | U8 - Petitvoir Niv.2 | 11 - 8 |
14 | 17-03-18 | 10:00 | U7 - Florenville A N.2 | 6 - 4 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07-03-18 | 20:30 | Longlier A - RJ Aischoise | 3-1 |
2 | 10-03-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - RRC Mormont | 2-0 |
3 | 10-03-18 | 20:00 | Longlier B - Neuvillers | 3-3 |
4 | 09-03-18 | 20:30 | Petitvoir - Longlier Dames | 0-7 |
5 | 11-03-18 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Grandvoir | 4-1 |
6 | 11-03-18 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Chaumont A | 2-5 |
7 | 09-03-18 | 20:00 | U21 Prov - Neuvillers | 3-0 |
8 | 10-03-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov - Messancy A | 0-0 |
9 | 10-03-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Paliseul | 3-4 |
10 | 10-03-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Meix-dvt-Virton | 2-5 |
11 | 10-03-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Fays-les-Ven. A | 3-2 |
12 | 10-03-18 | 10:00 | U10 Semi-Prov. - Meix-dvt-Virton | Remis |
13 | 10-03-18 | 11:00 | Sainte-Marie W. - U9 | 1-15 |
14 | 10-03-18 | 10:00 | Namoussart - U8 | 5-9 |
15 | 10-03-18 | 10:00 | Orgeo - U7 | 5-4 |
16 | 10-03-18 | 10:00 | U6 : Festifoot à Orgeo | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04-03-18 | 15:00 | FC Tilleur - Longlier A | 2-0 |
2 | 03-03-18 | 20:00 | Bouillon - Longlier B | Remis |
3 | 03-03-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Ste Marie W. A | Remis |
4 | 04-03-18 | 10:00 | Carlsbourg - Réserve A | Remis |
5 | 04-03-18 | 10:00 | Mageret A - Réserve B | Remis |
6 | 03-03-18 | 15:00 | Nassogne - U21 Prov | Remis |
7 | 03-03-18 | 17:00 | FCJL Arlon A - U17 Prov | Remis |
8 | 03-03-18 | 11:15 | Meix-dvt-Virton - U13 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
9 | 03-03-18 | 13:30 | Habay-la-Neuve - U12 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
10 | 03-03-18 | 11:15 | Meix-dvt-Virton A U11 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
11 | 03-03-18 | 10:30 | Bouillon - U10 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
12 | 03-03-18 | 11:00 | U9 - Namoussart N.3 | Remis |
13 | 03-03-18 | 10:00 | U8 - Carlsbourg N.1 | Remis |
14 | 03-03-18 | 10:00 | U7 - Sainte Cécile N.2 | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23-02-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - FC Herstal | Remis |
2 | 24-02-18 | 20:00 | Saint Hubert A - Longlier B | Remis |
3 | 24-02-18 | 16:00 | Sibret B - Longlier Dames | Remis |
4 | 25-02-18 | 10:00 | Paliseul - Réserve A | Remis |
5 | 25-02-18 | 10:00 | Chaumont B - Réserve B | Remis |
6 | 24-02-18 | 15:00 | U21 Prov - Roy | Remis |
7 | 24-02-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov Bercheux | Remis |
8 | 24-02-18 | 15:00 | U13 Semi-Prov. - Messancy | Remis |
9 | 24-02-18 | 11:00 | U12 Semi-Prov. - Messancy A | Remis |
10 | 24-02-18 | 10:00 | U11 Semi-Prov. - Messancy A | Remis |
11 | 24-02-18 | 10:00 | U10 Semi-Prov. Fouches | Remis |
12 | 24-02-18 | 11:00 | U9 - Warmifontaine | Remis |
13 | 24-02-18 | 11:00 | Assenois B Niv.1 - U8 | Remis |
14 | 24-02-18 | 10:00 | Florenville B N.2 - U7 | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-02-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - RJ Aischoise | Remis |
2 | 17-02-18 | 18:00 | Longlier B - Bastogne | Remis |
3 | 17-02-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Houffalize | Remis |
4 | 18-02-18 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Ste Marie Wid. | Remis |
5 | 18-02-18 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Vaux-sur-Sûre | Remis |
6 | 17-02-18 | 15:00 | Rossignol - U21 Prov | Remis |
7 | 17-02-18 | 16:30 | Gouvy - U17 Prov | Remis |
8 | 17-02-18 | 14:00 | Jamoigne-Chiny A - U13 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
9 | 17-02-18 | 14:00 | Jamoigne-Chiny - U12 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
10 | 17-02-18 | 10:45 | Bertrix - U11 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
11 | 17-02-18 | 10:45 | Bertrix - U10 Semi-Prov. | Remis |
12 | 17-02-18 | 09:30 | Libramont C - U9 | Remis |
13 | 17-02-18 | 10:00 | U8 - Assenois A Niv.1 | Remis |
14 | 17-02-18 | 10:00 | U7 - Grandvoir | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10-02-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - FC Herstal | Remis |
2 | 11-02-18 | 15:00 | Ochamps - Longlier B | Remis |
3 | 10-02-18 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Aisne | Remis |
4 | 11-02-18 | 10:00 | Saint Pierre - Réserve A | Remis |
5 | 11-02-18 | 10:00 | Sainte Ode - Réserve B | Remis |
6 | 10-02-18 | 15:00 | U21 Prov - Libramont A | Remis |
7 | 10-02-18 | 15:00 | U17 Prov - Bertrix | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04-02-18 | 15:00 | URSL Visé - Longlier A | 4-0 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27-01-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - Huy | 2-3 |
2 | 31-01-18 | 20:30 | Longlier A - Cointe | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20-01-18 | 20:00 | Longlier A - Cointe | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13-01-18 | 20:00 | UR Namur - Longlier A | 1-4 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06-01-18 | 20:00 | Bertrix - Longlier A | 1-2 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-12-17 | 14:30 | Longlier A - RFC Huy | Remis |
2 | 17-12-17 | 14:30 | Sibret - Longlier B | Remis |
3 | 16-12-17 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Marloie | Remis |
4 | 16-12-17 | 13:00 | FCJL Arlon - U21 Prov | Remis |
5 | 16-12-17 | 16:30 | Florenville - U17 Prov | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09-12-17 | 20:00 | Bertrix - Longlier A | Remis |
2 | 09-12-17 | 20:00 | Longlier B - Mageret | Remis |
3 | 09-12-17 | 15:30 | Vance - Longlier Dames | Remis |
4 | 10-12-17 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Neuvillers | Remis |
5 | 10-12-17 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Bastogne | Remis |
6 | 09-12-17 | 14:30 | U21 Prov - Waltzing | Remis |
7 | 09-12-17 | 14:30 | U17 Prov - Saint Mard | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03-12-17 | 14:30 | R .Aywaille FC - Longlier A | 6 - 1 |
2 | 03-12-17 | 14:30 | Paliseul - Longlier B | Remis |
3 | 02-12-17 | 15:30 | Salm - Longlier Dames | Remis |
4 | 03-12-17 | 10:00 | Libramont - Réserve A | Remis |
5 | 03-12-17 | 10:00 | Mageret B - Réserve B | Remis |
6 | 02-12-17 | 14:30 | U21 Prov - Nassogne | Remis |
7 | 02-12-17 | 14:30 | U17 Prov - FCJL Arlon A | Remis |
8 | 02-12-17 | 15:00 | U13 Semi Prov - Waltzing A | Remis |
9 | 02-12-17 | 11:00 | U12 Semi Prov - Waltzing A | Remis |
10 | 02-12-17 | 10:00 | U11 Semi Prov - Waltzing A | Remis |
11 | 02-12-17 | 10:00 | U10 Semi Prov - Waltzing A | Remis |
12 | 02-12-17 | 10:00 | Grandvoir - U9 | Remis |
13 | 02-12-17 | 10:00 | Vaux-sur-Sûre A - U8 | Remis |
14 | 02-12-17 | 09:30 | Orgéo - U7 | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25-11-17 | 20:00 | Longlier A - RUS Givry | 2 - 0 |
2 | 25-11-17 | 20:00 | Longlier B - Poupehan | 1 - 2 |
3 | 24-11-17 | 20:30 | Aisne - Longlier Dames | Remis |
4 | 26-11-17 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Rossart | Remis |
5 | 26-11-17 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Sibret | Remis |
6 | 25-11-17 | 14:30 | U21 Prov - Habay-la-Vieille | 1 - 4 |
7 | 25-11-17 | 14:30 | U17 Prov - Libramont A | 0 - 7 |
8 | 25-11-17 | 13:00 | Messancy A - U13 Semi Prov | Remis |
9 | 25-11-17 | 13:00 | Messancy A - U12 Semi Prov | Remis |
10 | 25-11-17 | 09:30 | Messancy A - U11 Semi Prov | Remis |
11 | 25-11-17 | 10:30 | Bouillon - U10 Semi Prov | Remis |
12 | 25-11-17 | 11:00 | U9 - Sainte Marie Wid. | Remis |
13 | 25-11-17 | 10:00 | U7 - Assenois | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-11-17 | 14:30 | RRC Stockay - Longlier A | 1-0 |
2 | 19-11-17 | 15:00 | Longlier B - Grandvoir | 2-0 |
3 | 18-11-17 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Meix-le-Tige | Remis |
4 | 19-11-17 | 10:00 | Orgéo - Réserve A | Remis |
5 | 19-11-17 | 10:00 | Witry - Réserve B | Remis |
6 | 18-11-17 | 14:30 | U21 Prov - Winaloise A | 5-3 |
7 | 18-11-17 | 14:30 | U17 Prov - Oppagne A | 0-6 |
8 | 18-11-17 | 13:30 | Paliseul - U13 Semi Prov | Remis |
9 | 18-11-17 | 11:00 | U12 Semi Prov - Bertrix | Remis |
10 | 18-11-17 | 10:00 | U11 Semi Prov - Bellefontaine A | Remis |
11 | 18-11-17 | 10:00 | U10 Semi Prov - Marbehan A | Remis |
12 | 18-11-17 | 09:30 | Fays-les-Ven. B - U9 | Remis |
13 | 18-11-17 | 10:00 | U8 - Vaux Noville A | Remis |
14 | 18-11-17 | 11:30 | Saint Pierre - U7 | Remis |
15 | 18-11-17 | 10:00 | U6 - Festifoot à Longlier | Remis |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11-11-17 | 20:00 | Longlier A - FC Richelle | 1-0 |
2 | 12-11-17 | 14:30 | Sibret - Longlier B | Remis |
3 | 11-11-17 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Petitvioir | 7-0 |
4 | 12-11-17 | 10:00 | Rossart - Réserve A | 4-5 |
5 | 12-11-17 | 10:00 | Sibret - Réserve B | 1-6 |
6 | 11-11-17 | 13:00 | Neuvillers - U21 Prov | 1-2 |
7 | 11-11-17 | 15:00 | Messancy A - U17 Prov | 3-3 |
8 | 11-11-17 | 14:00 | Jamoigne-Chiny A - U13 Semi Prov | 2-7 |
9 | 11-11-17 | 14:00 | Jamoigne-Chiny - U12 Semi Prov | 5-3 |
10 | 11-11-17 | 09:30 | Fays-les-Ven. A - U11 Semi Prov | 0-10 |
11 | 11-11-17 | 09:30 | Messancy A - U10 Semi Prov | 5-3 |
12 | 11-11-17 | 11:00 | U9 - Bras | 3-4 |
13 | 11-11-17 | 10:00 | U8 - Cobreville | 4-1 |
14 | 11-11-17 | 10:00 | U7 - Paliseul | 20-0 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05-11-17 | 15:00 | Habay-la-Neuve - Longlier A | 1-2 |
2 | 04-11-17 | 20:00 | Longlier B - Libin | 0-1 |
3 | 03-11-17 | 20:30 | Ethe - Longlier Dames | 4-2 |
4 | 05-11-17 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Orgéo | 4-2 |
5 | 05-11-17 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Witry | 7-1 |
6 | 04-11-17 | 14:30 | U21 Prov - Meix-devant-Virton | 0-1 |
7 | 04-11-17 | 14:30 | U17 Prov - Aubange A | 4-3 |
8 | 04-11-17 | 15:00 | U13 Semi Prov Habay-la-Neuve | 7-2 |
9 | 04-11-17 | 11:00 | U12 Semi Prov - Meix-dvt-Virton | 4-3 |
10 | 04-11-17 | 10:00 | U11 Semi Prov - Habay-la-N. A | Remis |
11 | 04-11-17 | 10:00 | U10 Semi Prov - Meix-dvt-Virton | 4-4 |
12 | 04-11-17 | 09:30 | Libin - U9 | 2-12 |
13 | 04-11-17 | 10:00 | Givry U8 | 2-16 |
14 | 04-11-17 | 10:00 | Florenville - U7 | 1-10 |
15 | 04-11-17 | 10:00 | U6 Festifoot à Grandvoir |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29-10-17 | 15:00 | Longlier A - RCS Verlaine | 4-2 |
2 | 29-10-17 | 15:00 | Vaux Noville - Longlier B | 0-2 |
3 | 28-10-17 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Salm | 4-0 |
4 | 29-10-17 | 10:00 | Warmifontaine - Réserve A | 3-2 |
5 | 28-10-17 | 14:00 | Oppagne - U21 Prov | 8-3 |
6 | 28-10-17 | 15:00 | Tintigny - U17 Prov | 1-0 |
7 | 28-10-17 | 11:15 | Meix-dvt-Virton - U13 Semi Prov | 7-2 |
8 | 28-10-17 | 15:00 | Habay-la-Neuve - U12 Semi Prov | Remis |
9 | 28-10-17 | 11:15 | Meix-dvt-Virton A - U11 Semi Prov | Remis |
10 | 28-10-17 | 10:30 | Fouches - U10 Semi Prov | 5-3 |
11 | 28-10-17 | 11:00 | U9 - Fays-les-Veneurs A | 6-6 |
12 | 28-10-17 | 10:00 | U8 - Vaux-sur-Sûre A | 6-6 |
13 | 28-10-17 | 10:00 | U7 Fays-les-Ven. | 12-3 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22-10-17 | 15:00 | RRC Mormont - Longlier A | 2-1 |
2 | 21-10-17 | 20:00 | Longlier B - Bercheux | 2-2 |
3 | 21-10-17 | 16:00 | Houffalize - Longlier Dames | 3-4 |
4 | 22-10-17 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Petitvoir | 4 - 2 |
5 | 22-10-17 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Cobreville | 3 - 1 |
6 | 21-10-17 | 15:00 | U21 Prov - Rossignol | 6 - 3 |
7 | 21-10-17 | 15:00 | U17 Prov - Gouvy | 1 - 3 |
8 | 21-10-17 | 15:00 | U13 Semi Prov - Messancy A | 1 - 8 |
9 | 18-10-17 | 17:45 | U12 Semi Prov - Jamoigne-Chiny | 6 - 4 |
10 | 21-10-17 | 11:00 | U12 Semi Prov - Messancy A | 2 - 3 |
11 | 21-10-17 | 10:00 | U11 Semi Prov - Messancy A | 2 - 5 |
12 | 21-10-17 | 10:00 | U10 Semi Prov - Bouillon | 5 - 2 |
13 | 21-10-17 | 11:00 | Sainte Marie W. - U9 | 1 - 10 |
14 | 21-10-17 | 09:30 | Assenois - U7 | 10 - 7 |
15 | 21-10-17 | 10:00 | U6 Festifoot à Longlier |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14-10-17 | 20:00 | Longlier A - FC Tilleur | 0-1 |
2 | 15-10-17 | 15:00 | Neuvillers - Longlier B | 1-3 |
3 | 14-10-17 | 18:00 | Longlier Dames - Sibret B | 1-2 |
4 | 15-10-17 | 10:00 | Grandvoir - Réserve A | 3-3 |
5 | 15-10-17 | 10:00 | Chaumont A - Réserve B | 1-3 |
6 | 14-10-17 | 15:30 | Roy - U21 Prov | 0-2 |
7 | 14-10-17 | 15:00 | Bercheux - U17 Prov | 4-1 |
8 | 14-10-17 | 10:30 | Bertrix - U13 Semi Prov | 6-2 |
9 | 11-10-17 | 18:30 | U12 Semi Prov - Jamoigne-Chiny | 2-2 |
10 | 14-10-17 | 10:00 | Bellefontaine A - U11 Semi Prov | 4-4 |
11 | 13-10-17 | 19:00 | Marbehan A - U10 Semi Prov | 5-1 |
12 | 14-10-17 | 11:00 | U9 - Fays-les-Ven. B | 16-1 |
13 | 14-10-17 | 10:00 | Vaux Noville A - U8 | 0-7 |
14 | 14-10-17 | 10:00 | U7 - Saint Pierre | 0-17 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07-10-17 | 20:00 | RJ Aischoise - Longlier A | 2-0 |
2 | 07-10-17 | 20:00 | Longlier - Bouillon | 6-0 |
3 | 06-10-17 | 20:30 | Marloie - Longlier Dames | 2-2 |
4 | 08-10-17 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Carlsbourg | 2-2 |
5 | 08-10-17 | 10:00 | Réserve B - Mageret A | 1-4 |
6 | 07-10-17 | 15:00 | U21 Prov - FCJL Arlon | 5-2 |
7 | 07-10-17 | 15:00 | U17 Prov - Florenville | 1-1 |
8 | 07-10-17 | 11:00 | U12 Semi Prov - Bouillon | 2-3 |
9 | 07-10-17 | 10:00 | U11 Semi Prov - Bertrix | 0-4 |
10 | 07-10-17 | 10:00 | U10 Semi Prov - Bertrix | 0-2 |
11 | 07-10-17 | 10:00 | Ochamps - U9 | 5-12 |
12 | 07-10-17 | 10:00 | Namoussart - U8 | 4-6 |
13 | 07-10-17 | 10:00 | Grandvoir - U7 | 0-8 |
14 | 07-10-17 | 10:00 | U6 - Festifoot à Orgéo | ?-? |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01-10-2017 | 15:00 | FC HERSTAL - LONGLIER A | 1-1 |
2 | 30-09-2017 | 20:00 | LONGLIER B - SAINT-HUBERT A | 2-3 |
3 | 30-09-17 | 16:30 | Sainte Marie W.A - Longlier Dames | 2-5 |
4 | 01-10-17 | 10:00 | Réserve A - Paliseul | 0-5 |
5 | 01-10-17 | 10:00 | Réserve B Chaumont B | 4-1 |
6 | 30-09-17 | 16:30 | Saint Mard - U21 Prov | 2-2 |
7 | 30-09-17 | 15:00 | Vaux Noville A - U17 Prov | 3-2 |
8 | 30-09-17 | 11:15 | Meix-dvt-Virton - U12 Semi Prov | 3-6 |
9 | 30-09-17 | 11:00 | Habay-la-Neuve A - U11 Semi Prov | 5-4 |
10 | 30-09-17 | 11:15 | Meix-dvt-Virton - U10 Semi Prov | 3-3 |
11 | 30-09-17 | 11:00 | U9 - Libin | 6-1 |
12 | 30-09-17 | 10:00 | U8 - Sainte Ode | 13-3 |
11 | 30-09-17 | 10:00 | U7 - Florenville | 9-2 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23-09-2017 | 20:00 | LONGLIER A - URSL VISE | 3-3 |
2 | 23-09-2017 | 20:00 | BASTOGNE - LONGLIER B | 0-2 |
3 | 23-09-2017 | 18:00 | LONGLIER DAMES - VANCE | 3-1 |
4 | 24-09-2017 | 10:00 | SAINTE MARIE W - RESERVE A | 3-3 |
5 | 24-09-2017 | 10:00 | VAUX-SUR-SÛRE - RESERVE B | 2-1 |
6 | 23-09-2017 | 15:30 | LIBRAMONT A - U21 Prov | 1-0 |
7 | 23-09-2017 | 16:00 | BERTRIX - U17 PROV | 7-0 |
8 | 23-09-2017 | 11:00 | U11 SEMI PROV - FAYS-LES-VEN. A | 5-1 |
10 | 23-09-2017 | 10:00 | U10 SEMI PROV - MESSANCY A | 6-6 |
11 | 23-09-2017 | 10:00 | BRAS - U9 | 2-4 |
12 | 23-09-2017 | 10:00 | COBREVILLE - U8 | 2-4 |
11 | 23-09-2017 | 10:00 | WARMIFONTAINE - U7 | 0-19 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-09-2017 | 15:00 | COINTE - LONGLIER A | 0-1 |
2 | 17-09-2017 | 15:00 | LONGLIER B - OCHAMPS | 7-0 |
3 | 16-09-2017 | 18:00 | LONGLIER DAMES - NASSOGNE A | 2-0 |
4 | 17-09-2017 | 10:00 | RESERVE A - SAINT PIERRE | 4-7 |
5 | 17-09-2017 | 10:00 | RESERVE B - SAINTE-ODE | 1-0 |
6 | 16-09-2017 | 15:00 | GIVRY - U21 Prov | 1-4 |
7 | 16-09-2017 | 15:00 | BOUILLON A - U17 PROV | 8-0 |
8 | 16-09-2017 | 11:00 | WALTZING A - U12 SEMI PROV | 3-6 |
9 | 16-09-2017 | 09:30 | WALTZING A - U11 SEMI PROV | 3-0 |
10 | 16-09-2017 | 09:30 | WALTZING A - U10 SEMI PROV | 1-6 |
11 | 16-09-2017 | 11:00 | U9 - GRANDVOIR | 17-2 |
12 | 16-09-2017 | 10:00 | U8 - VAUX NOVILLE B | 9-9 |
11 | 16-09-2017 | 10:00 | U7 - ORGEO | 4-10 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09-09-2017 | 20:00 | LONGLIER A - UR NAMUR | 1-0 |
2 | 10-09-2017 | 15:00 | MAGERET - LONGLIER B | 1-6 |
3 | 10-09-2017 | 10:00 | NEUVILLERS - RESERVE A | 3-1 |
4 | 10-09-2017 | 10:00 | BASTOGNE - RESERVE B | 3-6 |
5 | O9-09-2017 | 11:00 | U12 SEMI PROV - HABAY-LA-NEUVE | 4-2 |
6 | 09-09-2017 | 10:00 | U11 SEMI PROV - MEIX-DVT-VIRTON A | 1-8 |
7 | 09-09-2017 | 10:00 | U10 SEMI PROV - FOUCHES | 6-3 |
8 | 09-09-2017 | 10:30 | FAYS-LES-VENEURS A - U9 | 7-10 |
9 | 09-09-2017 | 10:00 | VAUX-SUR-SÛRE B - U8 | 8-5 |
10 | 09-09-2017 | 10:30 | FAYS-LES-VENEURS - U7 | 1-17 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02-09-2017 | 20:00 | RFC HUY - LONGLIER A | 2-1 |
2 | 02-09-2017 | 20:00 | LONGLIER B - PALISEUL | 3-0 |
3 | 03-09-2017 | 10:00 | RESERVE A - LIBRAMONT | 2-5 |
4 | 03-09-2017 | 10:00 | RESERVE B - MAGERET | 4-2 |
3 | 03-09-2017 | 10:00 | RESERVE A - LIBRAMONT | 2-5 |
# | DATE | HEURES | LOCALISATION | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26-08-2017 | 20:00 | LONGLIER A - BERTIX | 2-2 |
2 | 27-08-2017 | 15:00 | POUPEHAN - LONGLIER B | 0-0 |